Vilma Santos

Vilma Santos
Name Vilma Santos
Also Known As Maria Rosa Vilma Tuazon Santos, Vi, The Star for All Seasons
Birthday 1953-11-03
Gender Female
IMDB Vilma Santos profile on IMDB
Place of Birth Bamban, Tarlac, Philippines
As: Shirley Templo
2009-09-16
In My Life...
As: Lea Bustamante
1998-08-26
Lea's Story...
As: Seth
2012-07-25
The Healing...
As: Unknown
2013-07-26
The Bit Player...
As: Chato / Czarina
1977-12-24
Burlesk Queen...
As: Julie Monserrat
1978-07-15
When the Crow Turns ...
As: Maria Lourdes 'Maril
1982-07-02
The Affair...
As: Unknown
1990-11-06
Heaven's Judgment...
As: Narda / Darna
1975-12-25
Darna vs. The Planet...
As: Narda/Darna
1980-02-08
Darna and Ding...
As: Darna
1973-12-22
Darna and the Giants...
As: Maria Teresa 'Marite
1975-01-01
Double Terrible...
As: Unknown
1981-12-25
Karma...
As: Lilia
2004-12-25
Mano po III: My Love...
As: Isabel
1982-09-02
Lesbian Love...
As: Dyesebel
1973-06-17
Jezebel...
As: Vilma
1970-06-14
Love Letters...
As: Unknown
1980-02-22
Miss X...
As: Marilen
1979-03-09
Swing It... Baby!...
As: Lily
1982-11-25
How Often is Sometim...
As: Amanda
2002-12-25
The 70's...
As: Baby Tsina
1984-10-18
Alias: Baby Tsina...
As: Lucinda
1990-08-23
All Be Damned...
As: Unknown
1983-09-02
Broken Marriage...
As: Unknown
1978-12-08
You Are Mine...
As: Unknown
1978-12-25
Rubia Servios...
As: Unknown
1985-11-14
Doctor, Doctor, We A...
As: Worried Wife
1978-08-11
The Eyes of Angelita...
As: Josie
2000-05-10
The Child...
As: Divina
1982-08-19
I Worship You...
As: Lisa
1983-06-09
How to Dream...
As: Helen
1983-11-07
Let's Embrace the Pa...
As: Cristy
1985-05-29
Open Your Heart Once...
As: Fina
1986-05-14
Beg for Love...
As: Juliet Espiritu
1989-02-23
On Borrowed Time...
As: Estella
1987-09-02
Where Is Love Hiding...
As: Unknown
1988-02-04
Whisper to God...
As: Sister Stella Legasp
1984-07-11
Sister Stella L....
As: Terry
1977-10-07
Two Nest... One Bird...
As: Imee Marcos
1965-09-07
Written in Our Desti...
As: Cecille
1994-08-31
One and Only Star...
As: Vivian Ribaya
2016-01-27
Everything About Her...
As: Cory
1980-12-25
Oil and Water...
As: Clara
1992-08-17
Your Lying Heart...
As: Margot
1997-04-29
Love You Until Now...
As: Josefina 'Pina' Ramo
1987-01-15
Rush of Blood...
As: Unknown
1978-05-26
Stealing Every Momen...
As: Selina
1991-10-23
Forgive Me...
As: Celina
1994-09-04
Just You...
As: Unknown
1974-07-26
The Creeping Hand...
As: Aida Macaraeg
1984-06-01
Adultery...
As: Unknown
1975-10-24
Summer Rains...
As: Darna / Narda
1973-03-23
Fly, Darna, Fly!...
As: Unknown
1966-12-30
Ito ang Pilipino...
As: Christy
1982-12-25
Caress...
As: Unknown
1974-06-06
Twin Fist for Justic...
As: Unknown
1994-01-22
Relax ka lang, sagot...
As: Unknown
1976-08-13
Bato sa buhangin...
As: Unknown
1989-12-25
Imortal...
As: Unknown
1994-04-11
Lipa 'Arandia' Massa...